Home

STREAM2WATCH

Sports Calendar - Date: Today, Saturday, 04 February 2023

Select your sport, find event and press "play" to watch:


On-airTime
Ryukyu Corazon vs Brave Kings

05:00

Kagawa Bank TH (W) vs Maple Reds (W)

05:00

Incheon vs Sangmu

06:00

Doosan vs Chungnam

08:00

SK vs Hanam

08:00

Besir Durguti vs Simon Roberts

09:00

Tohoku Free Blades vs Yokohama Grits

09:00

CS Constantine (U19) vs MO Constantine (U19)

09:00

JSM Skikda (U19) vs AS Ain Mlila (U19)

09:00

Johann Willems vs Horst Rieder

09:00

Osman Torski vs Garv Bahl

09:00

CSKA 2 (W) vs Stavropolye 2 (W)

09:00

CA Batna (U19) vs NRB Teleghma (U19)

09:00

Erel/Kirkin vs Dominko/Rola

09:00

Lock/Lock vs Behar/Cuevas

09:00

Nam Hoang Ly vs Anthony Susanto

09:30

Adelaide Giants vs Perth Heat

09:30

Sergey Fomin vs Tommy Paul

09:30

Adelaide United vs Brisbane Roar

09:45

Alycia Parks vs Maryna Zanevska

10:00

Alkotop/Alkotop vs Arevalo/Miralles

10:00

Giulia Pairone vs Elitsa Kostova

10:00

Ioana Gaspar vs Victoria Borodulina

10:00

SK vs Hanam

10:00

Rochedale Rovers vs Gold Coast United

10:00

Brisbane Bullets vs New Zealand Breakers

10:00

Amr Asrawy vs Adolfo Daniel Vallejo

10:00

Daniela Ciobanu vs Katalina Petrova

10:00

Alkotop/Alkotop vs A-Gonzalez/Miralles

10:00

Stefanos Tsitsipas vs Alvaro G Meza

10:00

Altug Celikbilek vs Bor Artnak

10:30

SHC Malomerice vs KP Brno 1920

10:30

Benjamin Lock vs Martin Cuevas

10:30

Manisa BSB Spor vs Tofas

11:00

MP vs HIFK

11:00

Susan Bandecchi vs Celine Naef

11:00

Babelis/Gaubas vs Abid/Qureshi

11:00

AHB Oran (W) vs CRD Mourad (W)

11:00

NRF Constantine (W) vs HHB Saida (W)

11:00

Lin Zhu vs Xinyu Wang

11:00

Samir/Wong vs Dinu/Radisic

11:00

Valentin Vacherot vs Roberto Cid Subervi

11:00

Singapore Slingers vs Hong Kong Eastern

11:00

Beloborodko/Manafov vs Habib/Ibrahim

11:00

Karlis Ozolins vs Edan Leshem

11:00

Khumoyun Sultanov vs Mackenzie McDonald

11:00

VGTU-Voronezh vs Technolog-Spartak Belgorod

11:00

Singapore Slingers vs Eastern

11:00

BNTU-BelAZ (W) vs Berezina Bobruisk (W)

11:00

SSU Politehnica Timisoara vs SCM Zalau

11:00

Chepelev/Snitari vs Aksu/Ozdemir

11:00

Dougaz/Jaziri vs Kyratzis/Neos

11:00

Cor-Bgk vs SB 2006

11:30

Michail Pervolarakis vs Andres Andrade

11:30

Yoanna Radulova vs Sara Gvozdenovic

11:30

Mousa Alkotop vs Marcelo Arevalo

11:30

Mohamed Safwat vs Hernando J E Isnardi

11:30

Ankaragucu vs Fatih Karagumruk

11:30

Tomislav Jotovski vs Savriyan Danilov

12:00

UD Oliveirense vs Vilafranquense

12:00

Real Betis B (W) vs La Solana (W)

12:00

Cem Ilkel vs Sebastian Dominko

12:00

Mmks Jutrzenka Plock (W) vs SMS ZPRP II Plock (W)

12:00

Eliakim Coulibaly vs Adam Moundir

12:00

Courtney John Lock vs Ignacio Carou

12:00

Sporting U23 vs Maritimo U23

12:00

CD Mafra U23 vs Leixoes U23

12:00

Ingildsen/Sigsgaard vs Bhambri/Bopanna

12:00

Aristotelis Thanos vs Andres Andrade

12:00

Rio Ave U23 vs Portimonense U23

12:00

Gil Vicente U23 vs SC Farense U23

12:00

Marozsan/Valkusz vs Mahut/Rinderknech

12:00

Perth Glory vs Newcastle Jets

12:30

Leicester (W) vs Manchester City (W)

12:30

Ernests Gulbis vs Daniel Cukierman

12:30

Ricardas Berankis vs Aqeel Khan

12:30

Lucas Catarina vs Nick Hardt

12:30

Skander Mansouri vs Menelaos Efstathiou

12:30

Vladyslav Orlov vs Benjamin Hassan

12:30

Harmony Tan vs Lucrezia Stefanini

12:30

Bianca Andreescu vs Lesia Tsurenko

12:30

FC Inter vs IFK Mariehamn

13:00

Zamboanga Valientes vs Macau Black Bears

13:00

Sharks vs Stormers

13:00

Eysseric/Molchanov vs Fallert/Jebens

13:00

Mies/Puetz vs Riedi/Stricker

13:00

Romania vs Poland

13:00

Bergevi/Goransson vs Basic/Brkic

13:00

Sparta Praha U20 vs HC Vitkovice Steel U20

13:00

Ajax Kobenhavn (W) vs Ringkobing (W)

13:00

FK Radnicki 1923 vs FK Vozdovac

13:00

Karam Hatamleh vs Diego Duran

13:00

Mumbai City FC vs Hyderabad FC

13:00

Jahn Regensburg vs Arminia Bielefeld

13:00

Eintracht Braunschweig vs Heidenheim

13:00

Kaiserslautern vs Holstein Kiel

13:00

Konyaalti (W) vs Adasokagi SK (W)

13:00

Dynamo VS vs Chekhovskie Medvedi

13:00

Unia Tarnow vs Gornik Zabrze

13:00

Black Africa FC vs Okahandja United FC

13:00

Aston Villa (W) vs Brighton & Hove Albion (W)

13:30

AFC Hermannstadt vs FC Arges Pitesti

13:30

Holger Rune vs Sumit Nagal

13:30

Bahcesehir Koleji vs Turk Telekom

13:30

Marton Fucsovics vs Benjamin Bonzi

13:30

HIFK vs Tappara

13:30

Norwich vs Burnley

13:30

Rotherham vs Sheff Utd

13:30

Everton vs Arsenal

13:30

FC Haka vs FC Ilves

13:45

Newport County vs Swindon

13:45

Karlovy Vary U20 vs PSG Zlin U20

13:45

SJK vs VPS Vaasa

13:45

Racing Club de Montevideo vs Boston River

13:45

Lautaro Agustin Falabella vs Egor Matvievici

14:00

Alejo Vilaro vs Nicolas Bianchi

14:00

Team Croatia vs Team Austria

14:00

Lugi HF (W) vs Skuru IK (W)

14:00

Ekenas IF vs KaPa

14:00

FC Honka vs KTP

14:00

TMS Ringsted (W) vs SIK Handbold (W)

14:00

FC Ingolstadt vs Borussia Dortmund II

14:00

Team Netherlands vs Team Slovakia

14:00

Radnicki Nis vs Mladost Lucani

14:00

AIK vs Rimbo HK Roslagen

14:00

KuPS Kuopio vs AC Oulu

14:00

Borna Coric vs Dennis Novak

14:00

Tallon Griekspoor vs Lukas Klein

14:00

Sektzia Nes Tziona vs Hapoel Beer Sheva

14:00

Matos/M R Alves vs Te/Zhang

14:00

Sivasspor vs Besiktas

14:00

Zwickau vs SV Meppen

14:00

Durasovic/Hoeyeraal vs Cacic/Krajinovic

14:00

Astrakhanochka (W) vs Zvezda Zvenigorod (W)

14:00

CSKA Moscow (W) vs Dinamo Volgograd (W)

14:00

Anagennisi Artas (W) vs PAOK (W)

14:00

Wehen SV vs FC Viktoria Koeln

14:00

VfL Osnabruck vs Erzgebirge Aue

14:00

Breidablik vs UMF Selfoss

14:00

UKS PCM Koscierzyna (W) vs Pogon Szczecin (W)

14:00

Dicken (W) vs GrIFK (W)

14:00

HIFK (W) vs BK-46 (W)

14:00

Pisa vs Sudtirol

14:00

Alex Knaff vs Alec Beckley

14:00

Edas Butvilas vs Muhammad Shoaib

14:00

Tyresoe Handboll (W) vs AIK (W)

14:00

Dynamo Dresden vs Hallescher FC

14:00

Cittadella vs Ascoli

14:00

Spal vs Bari

14:00

Perugia vs Brescia

14:00

Cosenza vs Ternana

14:00

Benevento vs Venezia

14:00

Saarbrucken vs Elversberg

14:00

VaesterasIrsta HF (W) vs Skoevde HF (W)

14:00

HIK Handbold (W) vs Team Tvis Holstebro (W)

14:00

AZS AWF Warszawa (W) vs SPR Rzeszow (W)

14:00

Tsmoki Minsk vs Enisey Krasnoyarsk

14:00

Moez Echargui vs Petros Chrysochos

14:00

Naef/Wickmayer vs Robbe/Wurth

14:00

Ilves Women vs HPK Women

14:00

Viacheslav Bielinskyi vs Hady Habib

14:00

Kuortane Women vs Lukko Women

14:00

Fyllingen (W) vs Fjellhammer (W)

14:00

Espanyol vs Osasuna

14:00

DHG Odense (W) vs Bjerringbro FH (W)

14:00

Camilo Ugo Carabelli vs Facundo Mena

14:00

Andrea Vavassori vs Andrea Pellegrino

14:00

Nicolas Kicker vs Franco Agamenone

14:00

JaPS vs Gnistan/Ogeli

14:15

JJK vs FF Jaro

14:15

Chippa United vs Stellenbosch FC

14:30

Golden Arrows vs Royal AM FC

14:30

Orlando Pirates vs Mamelodi Sundowns

14:30

Zdenek Kolar vs Vasek Pospisil

14:30

Dukla Jihlava U20 vs Mountfield HK U20

14:30

Shabab Al Ahli Dubai vs Dibba Al Fujairah

14:30

Ajman SCC vs Al Nasr SC

14:30

Knockbreda vs Dungannon Swifts

14:30

Mikael Ymer vs Damir Dzumhur

14:30

Fredericia HK vs HC Midtjylland

14:30

Alexander Zverev vs Marc-Andrea Huesler

14:30

HIFK Helsinki Women vs KalPa Women

14:30

Paksi vs Kecskemeti TE

14:30

Al Sadd vs Umm Salal

14:35

Al-Wakrah SC vs Al Gharafa

14:35

Csm Focsani 2007 vs Potaissa Turda

14:45

Nicolas Mejia vs Cameron Norrie

14:51

Toulouse vs Bayonne

15:00

Zsombor Piros vs Ugo Humbert

15:00

Naerbo IL vs Fjellhammer

15:00

Alycia Parks vs Maryna Zanevska

15:00

Team Sydhavsoerne vs IK Skovbakken

15:00

Ystads IF HF vs Oennereds HK

15:00

Slavia Praha vs SC Kolin

15:00

Moreirense vs Academico Viseu

15:00

Keflavik vs KA Akureyri

15:00

XV Piracicaba vs Gremio Novorizontino

15:00

Cremonese vs Lecce

15:00

St Etienne vs Annecy

15:00

August Holmgren vs Yuki Bhambri

15:00

NK Lokomotiva Zagreb vs NK Osijek

15:00

Currie vs Marr RFC

15:00

Stjarnan (W) vs Fram Reykjavik (W)

15:00

IBV Vestmannaeyjar (W) vs KA/Thor (W)

15:00

Skanela IF (W) vs Eskilstuna Guif (W)

15:00

Rakow Czestochowa vs Piast Gliwice

15:00

FEA NF NX vs Ermis Shimatariou

15:00

Northeast United vs Jamshedpur FC

15:00

Foster-Estwick/King vs Baudinet/Sinclair

15:00

NTNUI Handball vs Tiller IL

15:00

AS Sale vs Etudiants de Tetouan

15:00

Torpedo Novgorod vs Dynamo Minsk

15:00

MKS Kalisz vs KS Azoty Pulawy

15:00

Pylaias vs Diomidis Argous

15:00

SMS ZPRP Plock (W) vs Korona Kielce (W)

15:00

Djurgardens IF vs Sodertalje SK

15:00

US Sayada vs CS Msaken

15:00

US Temimienne vs JS Chihia

15:00

UKS Dzewiatka Legnica (W) vs Victoria Swiebodzice (W)

15:00

HV71 vs IF Malmo Redhawks

15:15

Lulea Hockey vs IK Oskarshamn

15:15

Skelleftea AIK vs Linkoping HC

15:15

Brynas IF vs Rogle BK

15:15

Kiekko Espoo Women vs TPS Women

15:15

Wales vs Ireland

15:15

Franco Emanuel Egea vs Federico Zeballos

15:30

Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo vs Petr Iamachkine

15:30

Juan Pablo Ficovich vs Renzo Olivo

15:30

Thiago Agustin Tirante vs Facundo D Acosta

15:30

Viktor Durasovic vs Miomir Kecmanovic

15:30

WAC Casablanca vs Al Hilal Riyadh

15:30

Rostov-Don (W) vs Kuban Krasnodar (W)

15:30

Borna Gojo vs Dominic Thiem

15:30

Thiago Monteiro vs Rigele Te

15:30

Panama vs Curacao

15:30

HC Kometa Brno U20 vs Pardubice U20

15:30

Chris Rodesch vs Kris Van Wyk

15:30

Nordsjaelland Handbold vs Skanderborg Handbold

15:30

Hugo Dellien vs Thiago Seyboth Wild

15:30

Tim Van Rijthoven vs Alex Molcan

15:30

Borussia Dortmund vs SC Freiburg

15:30

Union Berlin vs Mainz

15:30

Cologne vs RB Leipzig

15:30

Eintracht Frankfurt vs Hertha Berlin

15:30

Bochum vs TSG Hoffenheim

15:30

Raphael Collignon vs Roman Safiullin

15:50

Lukko vs Tps

16:00

Arbroath vs Raith

16:00

Hamilton vs Dundee

16:00

Inverness CT vs Morton

16:00

Galatasaray vs Petkim Spor

16:00

Assat vs HPK Hameenlinna

16:00

Partick vs Cove Rangers

16:00

Nuno Borges vs Jiri Lehecka

16:00

Lokomotiva Zagreb (W) vs Storhamar (W)

16:00

Cristian Garin vs Timofey Skatov

16:00

VaesterasIrsta HF vs HK Varberg

16:00

Angel Ximenez-Puente Genil vs BM Cangas

16:00

Exeter vs Charlton

16:00

Bradford vs Mansfield

16:00

Derby vs Morecambe

16:00

Roskilde Handbold vs Skive FH

16:00

Doncaster vs Hartlepool

16:00

Grindsted GIF vs Otterup HK

16:00

Gillingham vs Crawley Town

16:00

Northampton vs Walsall

16:00

Salford City vs Rochdale

16:00

Knattspyrnufelag Akureyrar vs Hordur

16:00

Eskilstuna Guif vs IF Hallby HK

16:00

Sutton Utd vs Stevenage

16:00

HK Aranaes vs IK Saevehof

16:00

Prienai vs Nevezis

16:00

IFK Kristianstad vs Alingsas HK

16:00

Estoril Praia (W) vs SU Sintrense (W)

16:00

Vilaverdense (W) B vs Racing Power (W)

16:00

EC Vitoria (W) vs CF Benfica (W)

16:00

CSU Suceava vs CSM Bucuresti

16:00

MKS Nielba Wagrowiec vs SRS Czuwaj Przemysl

16:00

Team Chile vs Team Kazakhstan

16:00

Team Finland vs Team Argentina

16:00

Team Portugal vs Team Czech Republic

16:00

Sokol Poruba (W) vs DHC Plzen (W)

16:00

SPR Sambor Tczew (W) vs Bukowsko Dopiewski KPR (W)

16:00

CSM Oradea vs CSM Constanta

16:00

Carlisle vs Harrogate Town

16:00

Colchester vs Barrow

16:00

Crewe vs Grimsby

16:00

Red Star Belgrade vs Vojvodina

16:00

ABC Braga (W) vs Madeira SAD (W)

16:00

Kalpa vs Jyp

16:00

Buse/Panta vs Agwi/Molloy

16:00

Ballymena Utd vs Newington FC

16:00

Cliftonville vs Coleraine

16:00

Portadown vs Glentoran

16:00

Iraklis vs Panerythraikos

16:00

Cercle Brugge vs Standard Liege

16:00

Elias Ymer vs Mirza Basic

16:00

Huddersfield vs QPR

16:00

Hull vs Cardiff

16:00

Luton vs Stoke

16:00

Leyton Orient vs AFC Wimbledon

16:00

Middlesbrough vs Blackpool

16:00

Millwall vs Sunderland

16:00

Emil Ruusuvuori vs Pedro Cachin

16:00

Preston vs Bristol City

16:00

Reading vs Watford

16:00

Swansea vs Birmingham

16:00

Kavala vs AO Agriniou

16:00

FTC (W) vs SG BBM Bietigheim (W)

16:00

Sonderjyske vs Mors-Thy Handbold

16:00

Aston Villa vs Leicester

16:00

FC Copenhagen vs Elfsborg

16:00

Brentford vs Southampton

16:00

Larne FC vs Linfield

16:00

Brighton vs Bournemouth

16:00

Glenavon vs HW Welders

16:00

Manchester United vs Crystal Palace

16:00

OFI Crete vs Giannina

16:00

Wolverhampton vs Liverpool

16:00

Oscar Otte vs Stan Wawrinka

16:00

Bristol Rovers vs Milton Keynes Dons

16:00

Karpat Women vs Rovaniemen Kiekko Women

16:00

Sheff Wed vs Plymouth

16:00

Bili Tygri Liberec U20 vs BK Mlada Boleslav U20

16:00

Bolton vs Cheltenham

16:00

CD Feirense (W) vs ACD Monte (W)

16:00

Ilves vs Jukurit

16:00

Accrington Stanley vs Lincoln City

16:00

Cambridge Utd vs Ipswich

16:00

Boa Hora vs Sporting Clube

16:00

Fleetwood Town vs Burton Albion

16:00

Livingston vs Kilmarnock

16:00

Forest Green vs Peterborough

16:00

Madeira vs AA Avanca

16:00

Oxford Utd vs Shrewsbury

16:00

St Mirren vs Hibernian

16:00

Port Vale vs Wycombe

16:00

AS Papagou vs APS Aias Evosmou

16:00

GS Amarousiou vs NE Megaridas

16:00

Barrow vs Toulouse

16:00

Amyntas vs AO Triton

16:00

Institute vs Ballyclare Comrades

16:00

Koroivos Amaliadas vs AE Psychikou

16:00

Hearts vs Dundee Utd

16:00

Iraklis 2022 vs Panerythraikos

16:00

ES Sahel vs EBS Beni Khiar

16:00

XANTH vs Ionikos

16:00

Saipa vs Pelicans

16:00

Ramnicu Valcea (W) vs Thueringer HC (W)

16:00

Aberdeen vs Motherwell

16:00

Stockport vs Tranmere

16:00

Rangers vs Ross County

16:00

ASH Ariana vs Stade Nabeulien

16:00

El Menzah Sport vs US Gremda

16:00

Portsmouth vs Barnsley

16:00

Aalborg Handbold vs GOG

16:10

Caroline Garcia vs Maria Camila Osorio

16:15

Tyresoe Handboll vs Vinslovs HK

16:15

Lugi HF vs OV Helsingborg

16:15

Como vs Frosinone

16:15

Huesca vs Mirandes

16:15

Leganes vs Sporting Gijon

16:15

Elche vs Villarreal

16:15

Jonava vs Rytas Vilnius

16:20

Nacional vs SCU Torreense

16:30

Budaors (W) vs NEKA (W)

16:30

ZARK Split (W) vs ZRK Trogir (W)

16:30

Kungalvs HK vs Amo HK

16:30

FC Porto B vs Belenenses

16:30

Supersport United vs Cape Town City

16:30

Santa Clara vs Boavista

16:30

Darian King vs Colin Sinclair

16:30

Steaua Bucuresti vs Stiinta Bacau

16:30

Maccabi Tel Aviv vs Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin

16:30

Super Lionnes (W) vs AS Momo Sikasso (W)

17:00

Fermin Tenti vs Tomas Farjat

17:00

Hernan Casanova vs Mariano Kestelboim

17:00

PSG vs Toulouse

17:00

Brive vs Perpignan

17:00

Gabriela Knutson vs Francesca Di Lorenzo

17:00

Hapoel Jerusalem FC vs Maccabi Netanya

17:00

HBC Strakonice 1921 vs Dukla Praha

17:00

Federico Delbonis vs Mariano Navone

17:00

MZT Skopje vs Cedevita Olimpija

17:00

Andreja Petrovic vs Laslo Djere

17:00

LHK Jestrabi Prostejov vs Zlin

17:00

VHK Vsetin vs HC Dukla Jihlava

17:00

HC Minaur Baia Mare vs HC Vaslui

17:00

Hapoel Haifa vs MS Ashdod

17:00

HC Stadion Litomerice vs Draci Sumperk

17:00

CSM Odorheiu Secuiesc vs HC Buzau

17:00

Matheus P De Almeida vs Jie Cui

17:00

Aeropos Edessas vs ASE Doukas

17:00

HK Kopavogs (W) vs UMF Selfoss (W)

17:00

Budapest Honved vs Kisvarda FC

17:00

Northern Michigan Wildcats vs Wayne St

17:00

HC Zubr Prerov vs HC Frydek Mistek

17:00

HC Banik Sokolov vs HC Rt Torax Poruba

17:00

MKS Olimpia Piekary Slaskie vs Stal Mielec

17:00

Al Duhail vs Al-Ahli Doha

17:00

Al-Rayyan SC vs Al-Arabi Doha

17:00

Jelenia Gora (W) vs SPR Olkusz (W)

17:00

AEK Athens (W) vs O.F.N Ionias (W)

17:00

Sosnica Gliwice (W) vs UKS Handball-28 Wroclaw (W)

17:00

Antalyaspor vs Gazisehir Gaziantep FK

17:00

Clermont vs Castres

17:00

Pau vs Racing Metro

17:00

La Rochelle vs Lyon

17:00

Zafeirakis vs Drama 1986

17:00

Yannick Hanfmann vs Luciano Darderi

17:00

BM Cisne vs Anaitasuna

17:00

Baniyas SC vs Sharjah SCC

17:15

HIB Graz vs Sportunion St Polten

17:20

Galil Gilboa vs Hapoel Haifa

17:20

DHK Olomouc (W) vs Slovan Duslo Sala (W)

17:30

Arklon H D Pino vs Simon Carr

17:30

Paula Ormaechea vs Laura Pigossi

17:30

Joao Sousa vs Tomas Machac

17:30

Nicolas Jarry vs Alexander Bublik

17:30

TJ Hranice vs Nove Veseli

17:30

Sesvete Agroprot (W) vs ZRK Umag (W)

17:30

SK Horacka Slavia Trebic vs Dynamo Pardubice B

17:30

Slaven Belupo vs Dinamo Zagreb

17:30

TUS Lintfort (W) vs SG H2Ku Herrenberg (W)

17:30

Otto Virtanen vs Francisco Cerundolo

17:30

Kookoo vs Karpat Oulu

17:30

Gornik Zabrze vs Lechia Gdansk

17:30

England vs Scotland

17:45

MKS Padwa Zamosc vs MKS Wielun

18:00

DAC Dunajska Streda (W) vs Iuventa Michalovce (W)

18:00

Atletico Madrid (W) B vs Racing Santander (W)

18:00

Sardoma CF (W) vs CD Parquesol CF (W)

18:00

Metz (W) vs Rapid Bucuresti (W)

18:00

Iowa State vs Kansas

18:00

RK Celje vs MRK Krka

18:00

RK Kikinda vs RK Toplicanin

18:00

HBC Jicin vs KH Koprivnice

18:00

Banik Karvina vs HK Lovosice

18:00

ZRK Osijek (W) vs ZRK Dugo Selo 55 (W)

18:00

HC Zubri vs HC Frydek-Mistek

18:00

Grasshoppers vs Basel

18:00

Rutgers vs Michigan State

18:00

HSC Suhr Aarau vs HSC Kreuzlingen

18:00

Paris 92 (W) vs Vac (W)

18:00

SG Flensburg-Handewitt vs HSG Wetzlar

18:00

Spiders Wels vs Medalp Tirol

18:00

RD Loka vs RD Slovan

18:00

Maiastars (W) vs Academia S. Pedro Sul (W)

18:00

Spartak Subotica vs FK Cukaricki

18:00

Ionikos Nikea vs Aris Salonika

18:00

ESV 1927 Regensburg (W) vs HL Buchholz 08 (W)

18:00

Galiczanka Lwow (W) vs MKS Piotrcovia (W)

18:00

KPR Legionowo vs Politechnika Anilana Lodz

18:00

Cincinnati vs Central Florida

18:00

Georgetown vs Connecticut

18:00

Timra IK vs Frolunda HC

18:00

Vaxjo Lakers HC vs Farjestad BK

18:00

Seattle Sounders vs Al Ahly Cairo

18:00

HSG Blomberg-Lippe (W) vs VFL Oldenburg (W)

18:00

Neckarsulmer SU (W) vs SV Union Halle-Neustadt (W)

18:00

VfL Waiblingen (W) vs BSV Sachsen Zwickau (W)

18:00

Vipers Kristiansand (W) vs Krim Mercator (W)

18:00

Cabal/Farah vs Evans/Skupski

18:00

Orebro HK vs Leksands IF

18:00

Beti-Onak (W) vs BM La Calzada (W)

18:00

Galloway/Verdugo vs Gonzales/Stalder

18:00

Lucas Renard vs Sean Daryabeigi

18:00

Yannik Rahman vs Sekou Bangoura

18:00

RK Proleter Zrenjanin vs RK Vojvodina

18:00

Yue Yuan vs Berfu Cengiz

18:00

Team Esbjerg (W) vs ZRK Buducnost (W)

18:00

IUPUI vs Wisc Green Bay

18:00

RD Ribnica vs RK Gorenje Velenje

18:00

SE Louisiana vs Texas A&M Corpus

18:00

Kaipo Marshall vs Clement Mainguy

18:00

Bera Bera (W) vs BM Granollers (W)

18:00

Virginia Tech vs Virginia

18:00

VIK Vasteras HK vs AIK

18:00

Joventut vs Manresa

18:00

Schwaz HT 2 vs HCB Lauterach

18:00

Real Betis vs UCAM Murcia

18:00

Stade Tunisien vs AS Medjez El Bab

18:00

Roma vs Empoli

18:00

Wiener Sportclub vs SV Ried

18:00

Cesar Ramirez vs Chun Hsin Tseng

18:00

Seraing United vs OH Leuven

18:15

Eupen vs Westerlo

18:15

Hapoel Tel Aviv vs Hapoel Holon

18:30

Oleg Prihodko vs Juan Pablo Paz

18:30

Santiago Bramajo vs Guido Ivan Justo

18:30

Pinar Karsiyaka vs Besiktas

18:30

Peyton Stearns vs Lulu Sun

18:30

RK Metaloplastika vs RK Rudar Kostolac

18:30

Split 2010 (W) vs ZRK Bjelovar (W)

18:30

Ciudad de Malaga vs Puerto Sagunto

18:30

UHC Hollabrunn vs Union Korneuburg

18:30

Hapoel Kiryat Shmona vs Beitar Jerusalem

18:30

TSV Hannover Burgdorf vs Rhein Neckar Loewen

18:30

BM Huesca vs BM Torrelavega

18:30

TSV Nord Harrislee (W) vs HSV Solingen Grafrath (W)

18:30

HC Roedertal (W) vs Mainz 05 (W)

18:30

Massachusetts vs Davidson

18:30

Newcastle vs West Ham

18:30

AC Vermoim vs Arsenal Andebol

18:30

Atletico Madrid vs Getafe

18:30

Tenerife vs Albacete

18:30

Borussia Mgladbach vs Schalke

18:30

FC Volendam vs AZ

18:45

Troyes vs Lyon

19:00

Atletico Grau vs FBC Melgar

19:00

Nadia Podoroska vs Emiliana Arango

19:00

HC Naisa Nis (W) vs ZRK Pancevo (W)

19:00

HRK Gorica vs Sesvete

19:00

ZRK Bor (W) vs Radnicki Kragujevac (W)

19:00

Vanderbilt vs Mississippi

19:00

Cengiz/Sewing vs Lamens/Semenistaja

19:00

Baylor Bears vs Texas Tech

19:00

EC Sao Bernardo vs Desportivo Brasil

19:00

Rio Preto vs Bandeirante

19:00

RK Dinamo Pancevo vs Crvena Zvezda

19:00

Tatran Presov vs Talent Plzen

19:00

Atletico Guardes (W) vs BM Elche (W)

19:00

Buducnost vs FMP

19:00

Handball Leoben vs Fivers WAT Margareten 2

19:00

Bryant vs New Hampshire

19:00

Primavera SP vs Rio Claro

19:00

Marumo Gallants vs Sekhukhune United FC

19:00

Rapid Bucuresti vs FC Voluntari

19:00

Notre Dame vs Wake Forest

19:00

UMass Lowell vs NJIT

19:00

Vilavelhense vs CA Itapemirim

19:00

BT Fuchse vs SC Ferlach

19:00

UHK Krems vs Voslauer HC

19:00

VfL Gummersbach vs TBV Lemgo

19:00

RK Svis vs RD Koper 2013

19:00

Dominican Republic vs Puerto Rico

19:00

Alavarium ACA (W) vs ARC Alpendorada (W)

19:00

CD Gil Eanes (W) vs SL Benfica (W)

19:00

Wisla Plock vs Chrobry Glogow

19:00

Chartres Metropole HB 28 vs PSG Handball

19:00

The Citadel vs NC Greensboro

19:00

Oakland vs Cleveland State

19:00

St. Francis Brooklyn vs Stonehill

19:00

RK Krsko vs RK Slovenj Gradec 2011

19:00

RK Maribor vs RK Ormoz

19:00

Bad Wildungen Vipers (W) vs Buxtehuder SV (W)

19:00

Surrey Scorchers vs Manchester Giants

19:00

Aula Cultural (W) vs Logrono Sporting (W)

19:00

Capivariano SP vs Gremio Prudente

19:00

MKS Gniezno (W) vs Koszalin (W)

19:00

Morgan State vs Delaware State

19:00

Almeida Garrett (W) vs Santa Joana Maia (W)

19:00

Sao Caetano vs Monte Azul SP

19:00

Oklahoma City Blue vs Stockton Kings

19:00

HSG Graz vs Handball Tirol

19:00

HSG Baernbach/Koeflach vs Fivers WAT Margareten

19:00

Bregenz Handball vs HC Linz AG

19:00

HBW Balingen-Weilstetten vs HC Elbflorenz 2006

19:00

Benfica vs Casa Pia

19:00

Lafayette vs Lehigh

19:00

NC State vs Georgia Tech

19:00

Detroit vs IPFW

19:00

Fairleigh Dickinson vs Wagner

19:00

HIB Graz (W) vs WAT Atzgersdorf (W)

19:10

Colegio Gaia (W) vs SIR 1 Mayo/CJ Barros B (W)

19:15

Alan F R Fierros vs Yu Hsiou Hsu

19:30

Princesa do Solimoes vs Rio Negro AM

19:30

Rocasa (W) vs CBF Malaga (W)

19:30

Tennys Sandgren vs Yibing Wu

19:30

Guarany de Sobral vs Crateus

19:30

Sao Bento vs Mirassol

19:30

SG Mainz-Bretzenheim (W) vs SG Schozach-Bottwartal (W)

19:30

Leonardo Telles vs Drew Van Orderlain

19:30

Joseph Chen vs Jackson Caldwell

19:30

MOL Fehervar FC vs Debreceni VSC

19:30

Dessau-Rosslauer HV 06 vs Die Eulen Ludwigshafen

19:30

ThSV Eisenach vs HSC 2000 Coburg

19:30

Wolfe Wurzburg vs TV Grosswallstadt

19:30

HK Topolcany vs Zahoraci Stupava/Malacky

19:30

Fuechse Berlin (W) vs TG Nuertingen (W)

19:30

Ipora EC vs Inhumas

19:30

Georgian Court vs Dominican College

20:00

Romeo Arcuschin vs Marlon Vankan

20:00

Nicolas Bruna vs Sean Hess

20:00

Doce Mel Esporte Clube vs Juazeirense

20:00

Goianesia vs Vila Nova

20:00

Cacereno B (W) vs Union Viera CF (W)

20:00

Ayukawa/Knutson vs Stollar/Sun

20:00

Oklahoma State vs TCU

20:00

Sao Jose SP vs Suzano SP

20:00

Delaware vs Coll Of Charleston

20:00

Gardner Webb vs Presbyterian

20:00

George Washington vs Duquesne

20:00

Holy Cross vs Navy

20:00

Longwood vs Campbell

20:00

Mercer vs VMI

20:00

Comercial FC vs EC Taubate

20:00

Monmouth vs Drexel

20:00

Tennessee vs Auburn

20:00

Illinois-Chicago vs Evansville

20:00

Western Carolina vs Chattanooga

20:00

Istres Provence vs Toulouse

20:00

Mexico vs Colombia

20:00

Bluefield State Big Blues vs Lynchburg

20:00

Georgia State vs Southern Miss

20:00

Hartford vs Chicago St

20:00

Gurupi vs Tocantinopolis EC

20:00

Molloy vs Queens College NY

20:00

Timo Schwarzkopf vs Miguel Vasquez

20:00

Northeastern vs Elon

20:00

Radford vs Winthrop

20:00

Ferroviaria SP vs Sao Bernardo SP

20:00

Sacred Heart vs Central Connecticut

20:00

Stetson vs Central Arkansas

20:00

William & Mary vs UNC Wilmington

20:00

Ciudad Encantada vs Atletico Valladolid

20:00

Democrata SL vs Villa Nova

20:00

Guarani vs Bragantino

20:00

OAR Gracia Sabadell (W) vs Joventut Mataro (W)

20:00

Audax SP vs Matonense

20:00

FC Utrecht vs Heerenveen

20:00

RB Brasil vs Marilia

20:00

Xico Andebol (W) vs DAC Douro (W)

20:00

Aguas Santas vs Povoa Andebol/Bodegao

20:00

DVSC (W) vs Sola (W)

20:00

Portugal vs Belgium

20:00

Marquette vs Butler

20:00

Memphis vs Tulane

20:00

South Dakota vs North Dakota

20:00

Concordia AC vs Chapecoense

20:00

FC Emmen vs Vitesse

20:00

Louisville vs Florida State

20:00

Ohio vs Miami Ohio

20:00

Olympiacos vs Vrilisia

20:00

Retro FC Brasil vs Porto PE

20:00

Zaglebie Lubin vs Legia Warsaw

20:00

Maine vs UMBC

20:00

Raptors 905 vs Cleveland Charge

20:00

Amazonas FC vs Parintins FC

20:30

Gremio vs Aimore RS

20:30

Okamura/You vs Falkowska/Kawa

20:30

St Gallen vs Servette

20:30

America MG vs Cruzeiro

20:30

Western Michigan vs Buffalo

20:30

CE Dom Bosco vs Cuiaba

20:30

Nacional AM vs EC Iranduba

20:30

Iowa vs Illinois

20:30

Nantes vs Ivry

20:30

Greuther Furth vs Nurnberg

20:30

National vs American

20:30

BM Madrid (W) vs BM Roquetas (W)

20:30

Loyola Chicago vs George Mason

20:30

Sarrebourg vs Dijon

20:30

Algeria vs Senegal

20:30

Salgueiro vs Santa Cruz FC

20:30

Avai vs Figueirense

20:30

Sint-Truidense vs KV Kortrijk

20:45

Monbus Obradoiro vs Bilbao

20:45

Gran Canaria vs Unicaja Malaga

20:45

Sassuolo vs Atalanta

20:45

Rennes vs Lille

21:00

Pinheiro AC vs Cordino EC

21:00

Albany NY vs Vermont

21:00

Arkansas State vs Coastal Carolina

21:00

Penarol vs Cerro

21:00

UL Monroe vs South Alabama

21:00

Vilavelhense vs CA Itapemirim

21:00

Samford vs East Tenn St

21:00

Clemson vs Miami Florida

21:00

Willikies FC vs Pigotts Bullets FC

21:00

Emilio Gomez vs Aleksandar Kovacevic

21:00

Interporto vs Tocantins

21:00

Wilmington U vs Bloomfield College Bears

21:00

Chestnut Hill vs Uni of Bridgeport

21:00

Tiffin Dragons vs Cedarville

21:00

Pitt-Johnstown vs Clarion

21:00

Walsh vs Findlay

21:00

Benedict vs Fort Valley St

21:00

Le Moyne vs Franklin Pierce

21:00

IUP vs Gannon

21:00

Millersville Marauders vs Bloomsburg Huskies

21:00

Davenport University vs Grand Valley State

21:00

Kentucky State vs Miles Golden Bears

21:00

Post vs Jefferson

21:00

Indianapolis vs Quincy University

21:00

Ashland vs Lake Erie

21:00

Lock Haven Bald Eagles vs Shepherd Rams

21:00

Northwood vs Malone

21:00

Sarmiento vs Barracas Central

21:00

Edward Waters vs Morehouse

21:00

Michigan Tech vs Saginaw Valley

21:00

Slippery Rock vs Seton Hill

21:00

Arsenal de Sarandi vs Estudiantes LP

21:00

East Stroudsburg vs Shippensburg

21:00

Merrimack vs St Francis PA

21:00

Mansfield Mountaineers vs West Chester Golden Rams

21:00

Tombense MG vs Caldense MG

21:00

Pouso Alegre vs CA Patrocinense

21:00

Excelsior vs RKC

21:00

Kousuke Ogura vs Daniel Cohen

21:00

EC Lemense vs Portuguesa Santista

21:00

CD Alaves vs Eibar

21:00

Team Central vs Team Pacific

21:00

Nicolas Barrientos vs Daniel Evans

21:00

South Dakota State vs North Dakota State

21:00

Rowland Phillips vs Kristjan Tamm

21:00

Real Betis vs Celta Vigo

21:00

Nebraska Omaha vs Western Illinois

21:05

Montpellier vs Toulon

21:05

Estoril vs Guimaraes

21:30

UTC Cajamarca vs Cienciano

21:30

Universitario de Deportes vs Academia Deportiva Cantolao

21:30

SC Gamecocks vs Arkansas

21:30

Young Harris vs Clayton State

21:30

Columbus State vs Flagler

21:30

USC Aiken vs Lander

21:30

New Haven vs American International

21:30

Augusta State vs Georgia College

21:30

North Georgia vs Georgia Southwestern

21:30

Adelphi vs Southern New Hampshire Penmen

21:30

Pace vs Southern Connecticut State

21:30

Independiente Medellin vs Independiente Santa Fe

21:30

Felician vs Goldey-Beacom Lightning

21:30

Austin Peay vs Queens University

22:00

Tennessee Tech vs SE Missouri State

22:00

Kansas State vs Texas

22:00

Sertaozinho FC vs EC Barretos

22:00

Appalachian State vs James Madison

22:00

Indiana vs Purdue

22:00

UAB vs Florida Intl

22:00

Western Kentucky vs UTEP

22:00

LSU vs Alabama

22:00

West Texas A&M vs Angelo State

22:00

Harding vs East Central Tigers

22:00

Purdue Northwest vs Ferris State

22:00

Wisconsin-Parkside vs Lake Superior St

22:00

Trevecca Nazarene vs Ohio Dominican

22:00

Lincoln (MO) vs Pittsburg State

22:00

Arkansas Tech vs SE Oklahoma St

22:00

Ouachita Baptist vs Southern Nazarene

22:00

Missouri S&T vs Southwest Baptist

22:00

Arkansas-Fort Smith vs Texas A&M Kingsville

22:00

Magallanes vs Union La Calera

22:00

St Edward’s vs Texas-Tyler

22:00

Lubbock Christian vs UT Permian Basin

22:00

McKendree vs Truman State

22:00

Alabama State vs Grambling State

22:00

Johnson C. Smith vs Fayetteville State

22:00

Shorter University vs West Georgia

22:00

Emory & Henry vs Anderson

22:00

West Liberty vs Uni of Charleston

22:00

USC Upstate vs UNC Asheville

22:00

Limestone vs Coker

22:00

American vs Colgate

22:00

Eckerd vs Florida Tech

22:00

Charlotte U vs Florida Atlantic

22:00

Frostburg State Bobcats vs Glenville State Pioneers

22:00

East Carolina vs SMU

22:00

Linense vs Noroeste

22:00

Wingate vs Lincoln Memorial

22:00

Hofstra vs Stony Brook

22:00

Allen vs Albany St

22:00

Emmanuel Lions vs Southern Wesleyan

22:00

Rollins College vs Barry

22:00

Edinboro vs Cal U PA

22:00

Catawba vs Carson-Newman

22:00

Erskine Flying Fleet vs Chowan

22:00

Fairmont State vs Concord (Wv) Mountain Lions

22:00

Notre Dame Ohio vs Davis and Elkins

22:00

Lynn vs Florida Southern

22:00

Belmont Abbey vs Francis Marion

22:00

Virginia State vs Lincoln PA

22:00

Roberts Wesleyan vs Mercy

22:00

Bowie State vs Shaw University

22:00

Converse Valkyries vs UNC Pembroke

22:00

Wheeling vs West Virginia State

22:00

Alderson-Broaddus Battlers vs West Virginia Wesleyan Bobcats

22:00

St Augustine vs Winston-Salem State

22:00

Academico FC (W) vs AA Didaxis (W)

22:00

Hampton vs Norfolk State

22:00

Xico Andebol vs GC Santo Tirso

22:00

Team Metropolitan vs Team Atlantic

22:00

Virginia Union vs Elizabeth City State

22:00

St Marys Texas vs Dallas Baptist

22:00

Lewis vs Illinois Springfield

22:00

Central Missouri vs Missouri Southern State

22:00

Henderson State vs Oklahoma Baptist

22:00

Missouri St Louis vs Rockhurst

22:00

Arkansas Monticello vs Southwestern Oklahoma St

22:00

Lemoyne Owen vs Spring Hill

22:00

Oklahoma Christian vs Texas A&M International

22:00

Indiana State vs Murray State

22:00

Christian Brothers vs West Florida Argonauts

22:00

Bellarmine vs Jacksonville St

22:00

Claflin University vs Livingstone

22:00

Maryville vs William Jewel

22:15

SIU Edwardsville vs Arkansas LR

22:30

Morehead State vs Southern Indiana

22:30

Tennessee Martin vs Lindenwood

22:30

Jocoro FC vs CD Luis Angel Firpo

22:30

Upper Iowa Peacocks vs Augustana

22:30

University of Mary Marauders vs Bemidji State

22:30

Central Oklahoma vs Fort Hays State Tigers

22:30

Newman vs Nebraska-Kearney Antelopes

22:30

Rogers State vs Northeastern State Riverhawks

22:30

Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace vs Chak L C Wong

22:30

NW Missouri State vs Washburn Ichabods

22:30

Winona State Warriors vs Wayne State Wildcats

22:30

Palmeiras vs Santos

22:30

Lees-McRae vs Barton Bulldogs

22:30

Pacajus vs Barbalha

22:30

Tennessee State vs Eastern Illinois

22:30

Blaise Bicknell vs Jurgen Zopp

22:30

Missouri Western State vs Emporia St

22:30

Internacional (W) vs Athletico Paranaense (W)

22:45

Sam Houston State vs UT Arlington

23:00

Sitak/Venus vs Donski/Nesterov

23:00

Arkansas-Pine Bluff vs Alcorn State

23:00

Illinois St vs Belmont

23:00

UT-Rio Grande Valley vs Tarleton State

23:00

Syracuse vs Boston College

23:00

Auburn Montgomery vs Lee U

23:00

Northern State Wolves vs Minnesota-Duluth Bulldogs

23:00

Alabama-Huntsville vs Mississippi College

23:00

Lane vs Tuskegee

23:00

Union University Bulldogs (Tn) vs Valdosta State Blazers

23:00

Seattle Pacific vs Simon Fraser

23:00

Ipatinga vs Atletico Mineiro

23:00

Boston U vs Loyola Maryland

23:00

Tombense MG vs Caldense MG

23:00

St Johns vs Xavier

23:00

Idaho vs Sacramento State

23:00

Eastern New Mexico vs Cameron

23:00

Western New Mexico Mustangs vs Midwestern State

23:00

Liberty vs Lipscomb

23:00

Incarnate Word vs New Orleans

23:00

Northern Illinois vs Bowling Green

23:00

West Alabama vs Delta State Statesmen

23:00

Jacksonville vs North Florida

23:00

Belgrano vs River Plate

23:15


Watch Sports, Football, Soccer, Basketball leagues live


Stream2watch is a free site for sports streaming with an extensive range of international events. We are sure to have something that will suit your needs. All video sources are avaiable at no subscription. Find out about scheduled programs and watch Racing, Ice Hockey, Tennis, Football, Baseball, Basketball, Cricket, Handball, Volleyball, Snooker, Darts and more online.

Our 24/7 airing cable channels are the perfect solution to watch every major devision, on any device, from anywhere. Our LiveTV section has a huge libruary of Cable stations from the USA and UK, with a good selection of live shows and series, so you're sure to get the best entertainment on at any time. Football Streams let you access every game on puplic broadcasts. You can now get unlimited access at work or on vacation from anywhere. And the best part is, you don’t have any limitations. Day or night - it's your choice.

LIVE STREAMING:


REDDIT SOCCER STREAMS - FOR ALL LEAGUES AND COMPETITIONS


All televised live soccer games are included in our streaming package, watch all the major leagues, as well as less popular ones, all regular season, every single game. Soccerstreams offers league games on any devices. Get the latest live scores, news, fixtures, highlights, results, and streams for free, so you can enjoy all the matches of your favorite team online.

Live streaming is available for the Premier League, Championship UK, FIFA 2022 World Cup, UEFA Champions League, Europa League, European Cups, Primera Division (LaLiga), Bundesliga, Ligue 1, Serie A, Liga Portugal, Primeira Liga, MLS, College, Friendlies, National, and more. Live casts are available in different, selectable commentary languages for English, Spanish, Portuguese, French, German, Italian, Arabic, and Hebrew audio are daily updated. Don't miss any goals again, with the most used alternative to r/soccerstreams.


THIS IS HOW TO WATCH SPORTS ONLINE


Looking to watch free, on-demand, and worldwide available sports streams? Including Soccer, College Football & Basketball, NFL, NHL, MLB, NBA, and many more sports ? Look no further than Stream2watch.watch. We offer a number of live sports channels in excellent adaptive video and sound quality. Follow every competition, match, and games worldwide. All televised matches are available, just stream live sport from the comfort of your own home. Don't miss top tennis tournaments such as Australian Open, Roland Garro, Wimbledon, US Open, amd more. To get started, take a look at the streams listed in the calendar on the table above. There you can choose between TV zapping, or watching sports, that are on-air now, based on what you want! You will be taken to a page listing all the feeds and options available. If you want to talk with others, use the chat box on the right side of the screen. Full compatibility and hourly maintained videos will ensure a unique streaming experience for any sport. In case you are a new visitor, please note that you will never have to create an account.


TECHNICAL REQUIREMENTS & INFORMATION


  • Connectivity is a crucial component for high definition. If you're facing buffering or low resolution, test your net connection.
  • Make sure you're using newest versions of your antivirus and ad blocking software for maximum protection online.
  • Don't worry about compatibility, service is working with all browser - whether it be Edge, Google Chrome or Firefox! In addition we also advise that you block ads in order for faster speeds, which will make browsing much more enjoyable too..
  • Tune in some minutes before kick-off, as too many users trying to connect at once might cause problems.
  • We're excited to announce that stream2watch is running perfectly on any common platform, apps and devices like desktop, mobile, android, tablet and Smart TVs.
  • Watch live sportstream free and without registration. No sign-up is required. We don't want anyone's data, and we never ask for it!. If the redirect came from another place selling entrance to our services, please get in touch with us, so we can help you refund your money back ASAP.
  • If you have been experiencing issues with video sources not loading, we recommend using a VPN. Surf anonymously, bypass any stream blocks.